BFF Princess Back to School

About BFF Princess Back to School

Join the BFF Princesses as they return to school, striving for the ultimate first-day look. Dive into a world of limitless fashion options, from unique hairstyles to trendy outfits. Use your styling expertise to assist each princess in crafting the perfect ensemble for their grand school comeback.

Screen
Landscape
Platform
Browser
In-game purchases
No

How to play BFF Princess Back to School

Play at your own pace. Tap or click to interact, finish simple goals and unlock new content as you go.

Controls

Mouse
Click, drag and drop
Touch
Tap and swipe on phones and tablets

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is BFF Princess Back to School free to play?

Yes. You can play BFF Princess Back to School for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play BFF Princess Back to School on my phone?

Yes. BFF Princess Back to School runs on phones and tablets too. Turn your device sideways for the best view.

What kind of game is BFF Princess Back to School?

BFF Princess Back to School is a dress up game in our Casual collection.

What games are similar to BFF Princess Back to School?

If you like BFF Princess Back to School, try these next: