Block Builder Jam

About Block Builder Jam

Block Builder Jam is a new puzzle game that will test your logical thinking and creativity! This game will captivate you with its unique gameplay, which makes full use of physics simulation.

Screen
Any orientation
Platform
Android, IOS, Desktop
In-game purchases
No

How to play Block Builder Jam

Tap a floating block on the screen to drop it. Complete the specified shape using the dropped blocks. Clear stages and try new challenges!

Controls

Mouse
Click, drag and drop
Touch
Tap and swipe on phones and tablets

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Block Builder Jam free to play?

Yes. You can play Block Builder Jam for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Block Builder Jam on my phone?

Yes. Block Builder Jam works on phones, tablets and computers.

What kind of game is Block Builder Jam?

Block Builder Jam is one of our Puzzle games.

What games are similar to Block Builder Jam?

If you like Block Builder Jam, try these next: