Construction Simulator

About Construction Simulator

Immerse yourself in a realistic construction world where driving precision meets creative building challenges. Master a variety of massive vehicles, from cement mixers to cranes, and tackle intricate missions that test your skills. Every task, from steel transport to skyscraper assembly, pushes your construction prowess to the limits.

Screen
Any orientation
Platform
Browser
In-game purchases
No

How to play Construction Simulator

React fast, avoid obstacles and keep your run going as long as you can. Every run is a new shot at your high score.

Controls

←→orAD
Move
↑orWorSpace
Jump or action
Mouse
Menus and buttons

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Construction Simulator free to play?

Yes. You can play Construction Simulator for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Construction Simulator on my phone?

Yes. Construction Simulator works on phones, tablets and computers.

What kind of game is Construction Simulator?

Construction Simulator is one of our Arcade games.

What games are similar to Construction Simulator?

If you like Construction Simulator, try these next: