Cute Shapes

About Cute Shapes

"Cute Shapes" is an adorable casual observation puzzle for the whole family. Spot the differences among cute shapes with eyes, solve fun little challenges, and train your powers of observation!

Screen
Landscape
Platform
Android, IOS, Desktop
In-game purchases
No

How to play Cute Shapes

The goal of the game is to spot the differences!

Controls

Mouse
Click, drag and drop
Touch
Tap and swipe on phones and tablets

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Cute Shapes free to play?

Yes. You can play Cute Shapes for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Cute Shapes on my phone?

Yes. Cute Shapes runs on phones and tablets too. Turn your device sideways for the best view.

What kind of game is Cute Shapes?

Cute Shapes is one of our Puzzle games.

What games are similar to Cute Shapes?

If you like Cute Shapes, try these next: