Dark City. Multiplayer

About Dark City. Multiplayer

Dark City. Multiplayer is an online open-world horror game where players are divided into two factions: police and bandits, fighting for control over an abandoned city consumed by darkness.

Screen
Landscape
Platform
Android, IOS, Desktop
In-game purchases
Yes

How to play Dark City. Multiplayer

WASD – Move Space – Jump Enter – Game Chat E – Inventory

Controls

MouseorWASD
Move
ClickorSpace
Boost or attack

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Dark City. Multiplayer free to play?

Yes. You can play Dark City. Multiplayer for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Dark City. Multiplayer on my phone?

Yes. Dark City. Multiplayer runs on phones and tablets too. Turn your device sideways for the best view.

What kind of game is Dark City. Multiplayer?

Dark City. Multiplayer is one of our Multiplayer games.

What games are similar to Dark City. Multiplayer?

If you like Dark City. Multiplayer, try these next: