Draw Save Puzzle

About Draw Save Puzzle

Guide your Stickman to safety in Draw Save Puzzle by creatively sketching lines or shapes. Each level offers unique challenges that demand strategic thinking and inventive solutions, ensuring every moment is a test of wits and imagination in this dynamic 2D puzzle adventure.

Screen
Landscape
Platform
Browser
In-game purchases
No

How to play Draw Save Puzzle

Match, merge or move pieces to reach each level’s goal. Most puzzle levels reward planning over speed, so take your time before each move.

Controls

Mouse
Click, drag and drop
Touch
Tap and swipe on phones and tablets

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Draw Save Puzzle free to play?

Yes. You can play Draw Save Puzzle for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Draw Save Puzzle on my phone?

Yes. Draw Save Puzzle runs on phones and tablets too. Turn your device sideways for the best view.

What kind of game is Draw Save Puzzle?

Draw Save Puzzle is a drawing game in our Puzzle collection.

What games are similar to Draw Save Puzzle?

If you like Draw Save Puzzle, try these next: