Elemental Challenge

About Elemental Challenge

A puzzle game you can play right in your browser.

Screen
Landscape
Platform
Browser
In-game purchases
No

How to play Elemental Challenge

Match, merge or move pieces to reach each level’s goal. Most puzzle levels reward planning over speed, so take your time before each move.

Controls

Mouse
Click, drag and drop
Touch
Tap and swipe on phones and tablets

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Elemental Challenge free to play?

Yes. You can play Elemental Challenge for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Elemental Challenge on my phone?

Yes. Elemental Challenge runs on phones and tablets too. Turn your device sideways for the best view.

What kind of game is Elemental Challenge?

Elemental Challenge is one of our Puzzle games.

What games are similar to Elemental Challenge?

If you like Elemental Challenge, try these next: