Fireball Vs Ice Cream

About Fireball Vs Ice Cream

Evade relentless fireballs as a nimble ice cream in this fast-paced survival game. With intuitive controls and escalating challenges, maneuver expertly through fiery arenas. Stay alert and patient to increase your score and outlast the heat in this classic arcade-inspired thrill ride. Can you withstand the blaze?

Screen
Portrait
Platform
Browser
In-game purchases
No

How to play Fireball Vs Ice Cream

React fast, avoid obstacles and keep your run going as long as you can. Every run is a new shot at your high score.

Controls

←→orAD
Move
↑orWorSpace
Jump or action
Mouse
Menus and buttons

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Fireball Vs Ice Cream free to play?

Yes. You can play Fireball Vs Ice Cream for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Fireball Vs Ice Cream on my phone?

Yes. Fireball Vs Ice Cream is made for portrait screens, so it plays well on phones and tablets.

What kind of game is Fireball Vs Ice Cream?

Fireball Vs Ice Cream is one of our Arcade games.

What games are similar to Fireball Vs Ice Cream?

If you like Fireball Vs Ice Cream, try these next: