Gun Blast

About Gun Blast

Fast-paced arcade shooter where every tap fires your weapon and flips it through the air, turning recoil into movement. Master ricochets, chain precise shots, and stay in control as you bounce around the screen in chaotic, skill-based action.

Screen
Landscape
Platform
Android, IOS, Desktop
In-game purchases
No

How to play Gun Blast

PC - use "SPACE" to FIRE Mobile - Tap screen to FIRE

Controls

Mouse
Aim
Click
Shoot
WASD
Move
R
Reload

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Gun Blast free to play?

Yes. You can play Gun Blast for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Gun Blast on my phone?

Yes. Gun Blast runs on phones and tablets too. Turn your device sideways for the best view.

What kind of game is Gun Blast?

Gun Blast is a gun game in our Shooting collection.

What games are similar to Gun Blast?

If you like Gun Blast, try these next: