Jump with Justin

About Jump with Justin

Embark on an airborne adventure with a uniquely catapulted beaver! Soar high and snag coins, utilizing power-ups like helicopter blades and invisibility. Master each launch and navigate mid-air challenges to extend your flight and maximize points in this thrilling leap of fun.

Screen
Portrait
Platform
Browser
In-game purchases
No

How to play Jump with Justin

Explore each area, collect items and solve small puzzles to find the way forward.

Controls

Mouse
Click, drag and drop
Touch
Tap and swipe on phones and tablets

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Jump with Justin free to play?

Yes. You can play Jump with Justin for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Jump with Justin on my phone?

Yes. Jump with Justin is made for portrait screens, so it plays well on phones and tablets.

What kind of game is Jump with Justin?

Jump with Justin is one of our Adventure games.

What games are similar to Jump with Justin?

If you like Jump with Justin, try these next: