Minigolf Master

About Minigolf Master

Master the art of minigolf in Minigolf Master, where each course presents unique challenges and obstacles. Enjoy realistic physics, dynamic control schemes, and progressively difficult levels that test your skills and strategy. Aim for perfection in this captivating and strategic gameplay experience.

Screen
Portrait
Platform
Browser
In-game purchases
No

How to play Minigolf Master

Line up your shot, set the power and release at the right moment. Win matches to move up through the levels.

Controls

Mouse
Aim, then drag to set the power
Touch
Tap and drag on phones and tablets

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Minigolf Master free to play?

Yes. You can play Minigolf Master for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Minigolf Master on my phone?

Yes. Minigolf Master is made for portrait screens, so it plays well on phones and tablets.

What kind of game is Minigolf Master?

Minigolf Master is one of our Sports games.

What games are similar to Minigolf Master?

If you like Minigolf Master, try these next: