Noodle Pull

About Noodle Pull

Master the art of hand pulled noodles in a skill based arcade cooking game where every successful pull doubles your strands.

Screen
Landscape
Platform
Desktop
In-game purchases
No

How to play Noodle Pull

Serve each customer enough noodles to earn stars. Collect at least 10 stars during a level to unlock the next one.

Controls

Mouse
Click, drag and drop
Touch
Tap and swipe on phones and tablets

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Noodle Pull free to play?

Yes. You can play Noodle Pull for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Noodle Pull on my phone?

Yes. Noodle Pull runs on phones and tablets too. Turn your device sideways for the best view.

What kind of game is Noodle Pull?

Noodle Pull is a cooking game in our Casual collection.

What games are similar to Noodle Pull?

If you like Noodle Pull, try these next: