Power Free Kick

About Power Free Kick

Unleash your inner striker with Power Free Kick, a thrilling soccer game of skillful shots and intense goal-scoring. Master intuitive controls to aim and unleash powerful fireballs, setting goalkeepers ablaze. Customize your stadium, upgrade your fireball power, and lead your nation to glorious cup victories.

Screen
Portrait
Platform
Browser
In-game purchases
No

How to play Power Free Kick

Line up your shot, set the power and release at the right moment. Win matches to move up through the levels.

Controls

Mouse
Aim, then drag to set the power
Touch
Tap and drag on phones and tablets

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Power Free Kick free to play?

Yes. You can play Power Free Kick for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Power Free Kick on my phone?

Yes. Power Free Kick is made for portrait screens, so it plays well on phones and tablets.

What kind of game is Power Free Kick?

Power Free Kick is a soccer game in our Sports collection.

What games are similar to Power Free Kick?

If you like Power Free Kick, try these next: