Red and Blue Adventure

About Red and Blue Adventure

Join Red and Blue on a perilous journey packed with thrilling challenges. Navigate inventive levels using simple controls, outsmart foes with double jumps, and collect sparkling diamonds. Experience cooperative excitement as you strategize and conquer together, immersing yourself in a vibrant pixel art world.

Screen
Landscape
Platform
Browser
In-game purchases
No

How to play Red and Blue Adventure

Join a match and play against other people in real time. Survive, grow or outscore everyone to climb the leaderboard.

Controls

MouseorWASD
Move
ClickorSpace
Boost or attack

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Red and Blue Adventure free to play?

Yes. You can play Red and Blue Adventure for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Red and Blue Adventure on my phone?

Yes. Red and Blue Adventure runs on phones and tablets too. Turn your device sideways for the best view.

What kind of game is Red and Blue Adventure?

Red and Blue Adventure is a two player game in our Multiplayer collection.

What games are similar to Red and Blue Adventure?

If you like Red and Blue Adventure, try these next: