Red Stickman vs Craftmans

About Red Stickman vs Craftmans

Battle fierce monsters in a thrilling duel as the Red Stickman. Engage in dynamic hand-to-hand combat across a pixelated world, where each victory brings you closer to escape. Can you conquer the blocky beasties and survive the ultimate showdown?

Screen
Landscape
Platform
Browser
In-game purchases
No

How to play Red Stickman vs Craftmans

Fight your way through each stage, dodge attacks and take down enemies. Pick up upgrades along the way to get stronger.

Controls

←→orAD
Move
↑orWorSpace
Jump or action
Mouse
Menus and buttons

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Red Stickman vs Craftmans free to play?

Yes. You can play Red Stickman vs Craftmans for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Red Stickman vs Craftmans on my phone?

Yes. Red Stickman vs Craftmans runs on phones and tablets too. Turn your device sideways for the best view.

What kind of game is Red Stickman vs Craftmans?

Red Stickman vs Craftmans is one of our Action games.

What games are similar to Red Stickman vs Craftmans?

If you like Red Stickman vs Craftmans, try these next: