SKY RUSH

About SKY RUSH

"Sky Rush" is all about the pure joy of speed and total control!

Screen
Any orientation
Platform
Android, IOS, Desktop
In-game purchases
Yes

How to play SKY RUSH

Flying in "Sky Rush" is pure fun and super easy to start!

Controls

←→orAD
Move
↑orWorSpace
Jump or action
Mouse
Menus and buttons

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is SKY RUSH free to play?

Yes. You can play SKY RUSH for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play SKY RUSH on my phone?

Yes. SKY RUSH works on phones, tablets and computers.

What kind of game is SKY RUSH?

SKY RUSH is a runner game in our Arcade collection.

What games are similar to SKY RUSH?

If you like SKY RUSH, try these next: