Stickboy Epic Swordsman

About Stickboy Epic Swordsman

Embrace your warrior spirit in Stickboy Epic Swordsman, an exciting online game where you equip diverse armor, face tough challenges, and defeat powerful bosses. Explore a vibrant world, gather exclusive gear, and find unique swords to enhance your combat tactics. Rise through the ranks and test your skills against others.

Screen
Landscape
Platform
Android, IOS, Desktop
In-game purchases
No

How to play Stickboy Epic Swordsman

Control your character with the WAD keys (computer) or virtual buttons (smartphone/tablet), E key punch or virtual punch button.

Controls

←→orAD
Move
↑orWorSpace
Jump or action
Mouse
Menus and buttons

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Stickboy Epic Swordsman free to play?

Yes. You can play Stickboy Epic Swordsman for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Stickboy Epic Swordsman on my phone?

Yes. Stickboy Epic Swordsman runs on phones and tablets too. Turn your device sideways for the best view.

What kind of game is Stickboy Epic Swordsman?

Stickboy Epic Swordsman is one of our Action games.

What games are similar to Stickboy Epic Swordsman?

If you like Stickboy Epic Swordsman, try these next: