Stickman Archer Kick

About Stickman Archer Kick

Stickman Archer Kick is an engaging and highly addictive action shooting game where precision meets captivating Ragdoll physics. Take up your bow and arrows and embark on a critical mission: utilize expert archery skills to kick and save the lives of numerous Stickmen caught in dangerous traps.

Screen
Portrait
Platform
Android, Desktop
In-game purchases
No

How to play Stickman Archer Kick

Use the mouse or touch controls to play.

Controls

←→orAD
Move
↑orWorSpace
Jump or action
Mouse
Menus and buttons

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Stickman Archer Kick free to play?

Yes. You can play Stickman Archer Kick for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Stickman Archer Kick on my phone?

Yes. Stickman Archer Kick is made for portrait screens, so it plays well on phones and tablets.

What kind of game is Stickman Archer Kick?

Stickman Archer Kick is one of our Arcade games.

What games are similar to Stickman Archer Kick?

If you like Stickman Archer Kick, try these next: