Elip Adventure

About Elip Adventure

Embark on Elip Adventure, a thrilling journey as an ellipse navigating dynamic maps. Strategically collect stars to unlock new stages while outsmarting cunning adversaries. With simplified controls, hidden paths, and energy boosts, every level brings a test of wit and dexterity in a visually stunning 2D world.

Screen
Landscape
Platform
Browser
In-game purchases
No

How to play Elip Adventure

Match, merge or move pieces to reach each level’s goal. Most puzzle levels reward planning over speed, so take your time before each move.

Controls

Mouse
Click, drag and drop
Touch
Tap and swipe on phones and tablets

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Elip Adventure free to play?

Yes. You can play Elip Adventure for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Elip Adventure on my phone?

Yes. Elip Adventure runs on phones and tablets too. Turn your device sideways for the best view.

What kind of game is Elip Adventure?

Elip Adventure is one of our Puzzle games.

What games are similar to Elip Adventure?

If you like Elip Adventure, try these next: