Kick Lucky Blocks Online

About Kick Lucky Blocks Online

Kick Lucky Blocks Online is a colorful progression adventure built around distance, upgrades, and reward hunting. Your objective is to kick lucky blocks across expanding arenas, chase them through dangerous areas, and return safely with valuable rewards before tsunamis flood the map. The farther the lucky block travels, the better your chances of unlocking rare Brainrots and high-tier lucky boxes.

Screen
Landscape
Platform
Android, Desktop
In-game purchases
No

How to play Kick Lucky Blocks Online

1 Player Mode Move: W, A, S, D Interact: E Jump: SPACE Hit / Kick: LEFT-CLICK or E Update: F Camera Control: MOUSE / RIGHT-CLICK Bag: R Shop: T Rebirth: Y Chat: C

Controls

Mouse
Click, drag and drop
Touch
Tap and swipe on phones and tablets

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Kick Lucky Blocks Online free to play?

Yes. You can play Kick Lucky Blocks Online for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Kick Lucky Blocks Online on my phone?

Yes. Kick Lucky Blocks Online runs on phones and tablets too. Turn your device sideways for the best view.

What kind of game is Kick Lucky Blocks Online?

Kick Lucky Blocks Online is one of our Casual games.

What games are similar to Kick Lucky Blocks Online?

If you like Kick Lucky Blocks Online, try these next: