Tralalero Tralala Last Fight

About Tralalero Tralala Last Fight

Awaken trapped in a decaying hospital, armed only with a burning torch against a monstrous, shark-headed foe. Navigate chilling corridors and survive by timing your torch throws perfectly to ignite and stun Tralalero. Miss, and his savage strength will be your end. Can you master the ultimate desperate showdown?

Screen
Landscape
Platform
Browser
In-game purchases
No

How to play Tralalero Tralala Last Fight

Fight your way through each stage, dodge attacks and take down enemies. Pick up upgrades along the way to get stronger.

Controls

←→orAD
Move
↑orWorSpace
Jump or action
Mouse
Menus and buttons

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Tralalero Tralala Last Fight free to play?

Yes. You can play Tralalero Tralala Last Fight for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Tralalero Tralala Last Fight on my phone?

Yes. Tralalero Tralala Last Fight runs on phones and tablets too. Turn your device sideways for the best view.

What kind of game is Tralalero Tralala Last Fight?

Tralalero Tralala Last Fight is a horror game in our Action collection.

What games are similar to Tralalero Tralala Last Fight?

If you like Tralalero Tralala Last Fight, try these next: