Black Hole Attack

About Black Hole Attack

Engage in rapid strategy within a captivating arcade world as you guide an all-consuming black hole. Quickly amass weapons before confronting intense boss battles, where speed and quick thinking are key. Test your reflexes and climb the leaderboard while mastering this thrilling, fast-paced adventure.

Screen
Portrait
Platform
Browser
In-game purchases
No

How to play Black Hole Attack

Play at your own pace. Tap or click to interact, finish simple goals and unlock new content as you go.

Controls

Mouse
Click, drag and drop
Touch
Tap and swipe on phones and tablets

Controls differ from game to game. The in-game tutorial shows the exact keys.

Frequently asked questions

Is Black Hole Attack free to play?

Yes. You can play Black Hole Attack for free on LopeGames, right in your browser. There is nothing to download and you don’t need an account.

Can I play Black Hole Attack on my phone?

Yes. Black Hole Attack is made for portrait screens, so it plays well on phones and tablets.

What kind of game is Black Hole Attack?

Black Hole Attack is one of our Casual games.

What games are similar to Black Hole Attack?

If you like Black Hole Attack, try these next: